OS2 Single mode Simplex LC Fiber Cables

The 9/125um single-mode simplex fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise networks, telecommunications rooms, farm farms, cloud storage networks, and requires fiber jumpers anywhere.

View more

OS2 Single mode Duplex LC Fiber Cables

Compared to conventional fiber optic cables, 9/125 m OS2 single mode bent insensitive fiber optic cables decay less when bent or twisted, which makes the installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables more efficient.

View more

OM5 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Cables

The OM5 broadband multimode ben insensitive fiber optimized for multi-wavelength transmission systems operating in the 850-950nm range provides optimal support for the emerging SWDM application.

View more

OM4 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Cables

It saves more space for data centers, enterprise networks, telecommunications rooms, farms, cloud storage networks, and high-density cabling wherever fiber jumpers are required.

View more

OM3 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Cables

Ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP plus transceivers, etc., this 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections.

View more

OM2 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Cables

This 50/125 OM2 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1000BASE-SX, SFP transceivers, and more for Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel applications.

View more

OM1 Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Cables

This 62.5/125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 100/1000Base-SX transceivers for fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, and Fibre Channel applications.

View more