Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20

ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 compatible transceivers. We send the ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 is fully compatible with your system.

ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 Transceivers general descriptions
This ZYXEL compliant SFP-100BX1550-20 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver equipment. The SFP-100BX1550-20 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The SFP-100BX1550-20 is 100% compatible with all ZYXEL series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE-BX-D
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max working span: 20km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our ZYXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com