Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Redback XFP-10GE-ZR

Redback XFP-10GE-ZR

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Redback XFP-10GE-ZR from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Redback XFP-10GE-ZR from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Redback XFP-10GE-ZR compatible transceivers. We send the Redback XFP-10GE-ZR from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Redback XFP-10GE-ZR is fully compatible with your system.

Redback XFP-10GE-ZR Transceivers general descriptions
This Redback compliant XFP-10GE-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver equipment. The XFP-10GE-ZR transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The XFP-10GE-ZR is 100% compatible with all Redback series equipment systems that support XFP transceivers.

Redback XFP-10GE-ZR data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Redback XFP-10GE-ZR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Redback XFP-10GE-ZR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com