Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Nortel NTK591MH

Nortel NTK591MH

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Nortel NTK591MH from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Nortel NTK591MH from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Nortel NTK591MH compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK591MH from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK591MH is fully compatible with your system.

Nortel NTK591MH Transceivers general descriptions
This Nortel compliant NTK591MH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km transceiver equipment. The NTK591MH transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The NTK591MH is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK591MH data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1490nm
Max working span: 120km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Nortel NTK591MH transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK591MH beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com