Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Nortel NTK590NH

Nortel NTK590NH

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Nortel NTK590NH from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Nortel NTK590NH from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Nortel NTK590NH compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel NTK590NH from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Nortel NTK590NH is fully compatible with your system.

Nortel NTK590NH Transceivers general descriptions
This Nortel compliant NTK590NH is a OC-48 CWDM 1510nm SFP Module transceiver equipment. The NTK590NH transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The NTK590NH is 100% compatible with all Nortel series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Nortel NTK590NH data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC48
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1510nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Nortel NTK590NH transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Nortel NTK590NH beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com