Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Netgear AXM761

Netgear AXM761

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Netgear AXM761 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Netgear AXM761 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Netgear AXM761 compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AXM761 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AXM761 is fully compatible with your system.

Netgear AXM761 Transceivers general descriptions
This Netgear compliant AXM761 is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver equipment. The AXM761 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The AXM761 is 100% compatible with all Netgear series equipment systems that support SFP+ transceivers.

Netgear AXM761 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max working span: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Netgear AXM761 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AXM761 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com