Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Netgear AGM733F

Netgear AGM733F

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Netgear AGM733F from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Netgear AGM733F from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Netgear AGM733F compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AGM733F from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Netgear AGM733F is fully compatible with your system.

Netgear AGM733F Transceivers general descriptions
This Netgear compliant AGM733F is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver equipment. The AGM733F transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The AGM733F is 100% compatible with all Netgear series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Netgear AGM733F data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Netgear AGM733F transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Netgear AGM733F beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com