Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Marconi SU68AA

Marconi SU68AA

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Marconi SFP SU68AA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Marconi SU68AA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Marconi SU68AA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU68AA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Marconi SU68AA is fully compatible with your system.

Marconi SU68AA Transceivers general descriptions
This Marconi compliant SU68AA is a SFP, I1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, DDM transceiver equipment. The SU68AA transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The SU68AA is 100% compatible with all Marconi series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU68AA data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: Multi-Rate
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max working span: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Marconi SU68AA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU68AA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com