Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Intel ESGBIC35VSX

Intel ESGBIC35VSX

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Intel GBIC ESGBIC35VSX from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Intel ESGBIC35VSX from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Intel ESGBIC35VSX compatible transceivers. We send the Intel ESGBIC35VSX from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Intel ESGBIC35VSX is fully compatible with your system.

Intel ESGBIC35VSX Transceivers general descriptions
This Intel compliant ESGBIC35VSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver equipment. The ESGBIC35VSX transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The ESGBIC35VSX is 100% compatible with all Intel series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Intel ESGBIC35VSX data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max working span: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Intel ESGBIC35VSX transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Intel ESGBIC35VSX beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com