Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Huawei SFP 0231A320

Huawei SFP 0231A320

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei SFP 0231A320 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei 0231A320 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Huawei 0231A320 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei 0231A320 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei 0231A320 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei 0231A320 general descriptions
This Huawei compliant 0231A320 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver equipment. The 0231A320 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The 0231A320 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Huawei 0231A320 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Huawei 0231A320 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei 0231A320 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com