Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Foundry E1G-LHA

Foundry E1G-LHA

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Foundry E1G-LHA from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Foundry E1G-LHA from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Foundry E1G-LHA compatible transceivers. We send the Foundry E1G-LHA from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Foundry E1G-LHA is fully compatible with your system.

Foundry E1G-LHA Transceivers general descriptions
This Foundry compliant E1G-LHA is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver equipment. The E1G-LHA transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The E1G-LHA is 100% compatible with all Foundry series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Foundry E1G-LHA data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Foundry E1G-LHA transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Foundry E1G-LHA beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com