Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 from stock, get Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 from direct factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores.all the transceivers are 100% compatible, good looking and excellent packing, 100% tested to ensure quality. We produce and make in stock the Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 General descriptions
This Cisco compliant SFP-OC3-LR1 is a OC3 LR1 SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver module. The SFP-OC3-LR1 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-OC3-LR1 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC3
Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com