Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Avaya 700013147

Avaya 700013147

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Avaya GBIC 700013147 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Avaya 700013147 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Avaya 700013147 compatible transceivers. We send the Avaya 700013147 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Avaya 700013147 is fully compatible with your system.

Avaya 700013147 Transceivers general descriptions
This Avaya compliant 700013147 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver equipment. The 700013147 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The 700013147 is 100% compatible with all Avaya series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Avaya 700013147 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Avaya 700013147 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Avaya 700013147 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com