Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Avaya 108659210

Avaya 108659210

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Avaya GBIC 108659210 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Avaya 108659210 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Avaya 108659210 compatible transceivers. We send the Avaya 108659210 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Avaya 108659210 is fully compatible with your system.

Avaya 108659210 Transceivers general descriptions
This Avaya compliant 108659210 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver equipment. The 108659210 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The 108659210 is 100% compatible with all Avaya series equipment systems that support GBIC transceivers.

Avaya 108659210 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max working span: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Avaya 108659210 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Avaya 108659210 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com