Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 is fully compatible with your system.

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 Transceivers general descriptions
This Allied Telesis compliant AT-SPFX/15 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver equipment. The AT-SPFX/15 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking. The AT-SPFX/15 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max working span: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@sunrisefibre.com
after sales: service@sunrisefibre.com