Nigeria Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
3Com 3CXFP94

3Com 3CXFP94

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy 3Com 3CXFP94 from stock, get 3Com 3CXFP94 from direct factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores.all the transceivers are 100% compatible, good looking and excellent packing, 100% tested to ensure quality. We produce and make in stock the 3Com 3CXFP94 compatible transceivers. We send the 3Com 3CXFP94 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the 3Com 3CXFP94 is fully compatible with your system.

3Com 3CXFP94 General descriptions
This 3Com compliant 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The 3CXFP94 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXFP94 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

3Com 3CXFP94 Features & Specifications
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Our company is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible 3Com 3CXFP94 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our 3Com 3CXFP94 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

About us

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Nigeria Address:A.O. Central Area, Abuja.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com